Demo : Current Planetary Positions

V23.in Live Demo





PlanetsLongitudeHouseSpeed
Lagan208.4610.00
Sun172.92120.99
Moon51.48814.45
Mercury173.87121.72
Venus150.60121.24
Mars147.92110.63
Jupiter185.8110.21
Saturn238.7220.07
Rahu118.5610-0.08
Ketu298.5640.00